Tarot Score
No limit to the number of players, parts or data.
A gives includes 3-4 or 5 players.
A portion may include more players than the game in the case of "dead".The parts of the day / month / previous years are maintained.Possibility to export statistical data to Excel by email.
About Tarot Score
- Package name (App ID)
- com.lp_jeu16
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Luc Picot
Music Features
Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
See Tarot Score in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Tarot Score free?
Yes, Tarot Score is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Tarot Score on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Tarot Score by Luc Picot or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.lp_jeu16?
com.lp_jeu16 is the App ID (package name) of Tarot Score on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Tarot Score safe to download?
Installing Tarot Score from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Luc Picot, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.